18
MAR
13.35
Tytöt, T12 Futsal-Ykkönen (2012)

FC Jazz YJ - SalPa  

Perniö, Salo. Liikuntahalli

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

16
KES
12:00
T12 Kakkonen , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - MaPS
Masku, Taponketo TN A
15
KES
11:45
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - KARHU-FUTIS
Pori, Toejoki TN B
15
KES
11:10
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - LLuja
Pori, Toejoki TN A
15
KES
11:00
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - Koitto White
Pori, Herralahti TN A1
15
KES
10:35
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - ToVe White
Pori, Toejoki TN A
15
KES
10:30
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - FC HaPo Blue
Pori, Herralahti TN A1
15
KES
10:00
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - FC Rauma
Pori, Toejoki TN B
15
KES
10:00
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - FC RAUMA/musta
Pori, Herralahti TN A1
9
KES
14:00
T10 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - KaaPo keltainen
Kaarina, Keskuskenttä 5 TN A
9
KES
13:00
T10 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - Wilpas/FC Halikko YJ
Kaarina, Keskuskenttä 5 TN A
8
KES
17:00
T12 Kakkonen , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - KaaPo keltainen
Kaarina, Puuha-areena TN A
2
KES
16:00
T12 Kakkonen , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - ÅIFK/gul
Pori, Herralahti TN A
2
KES
15:30
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - KaPa Red
Pori, Itäpori N A2
2
KES
15:00
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - KK-V salama
Pori, Itäpori N A1
2
KES
14:30
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - KARHU-FUTIS
Pori, Itäpori N A1
2
KES
14:00
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - PTU
Pori, Itäpori N A2
31
TOU
19:00
T10 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - MuSa/Black
Pori, Musan kenttä N A
31
TOU
18:30
T10 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - KaaPo keltainen
Pori, Musan kenttä N B
31
TOU
18:00
T10 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - TPS
Pori, Musan kenttä N B
27
TOU
19:30
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - PTU Punainen
Pori, Pihlava N A1
27
TOU
19:00
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - ToVe Black
Pori, Pihlava N A2
27
TOU
18:30
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - P-Iirot/raita
Pori, Pihlava N A2
27
TOU
17:30
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - FC Ulvila Valkoinen
Pori, Pihlava N A2
20
TOU
18:30
T12 Kakkonen , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - EuPa
Eura, Tekonurmi B
19
TOU
15:00
T12 Kakkonen , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - VG-62 Keltaiset
Pori, Herralahti TN A
19
TOU
13:00
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - MuSa/Blue
Ulvila, Mynsteri TN A2
19
TOU
12:30
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - FC Ulvila Keltainen
Ulvila, Mynsteri TN A1
19
TOU
12:00
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - EuPa Blue
Ulvila, Mynsteri TN A2
19
TOU
11:00
P9 Taso 3 , Tytöt
FC Jazz White - FC RAUMA/vihreä
Ulvila, Mynsteri TN A2
18
TOU
18:00
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - MuSa/Red
Pori, Pihlava N A2
18
TOU
17:00
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - FC Rauma
Pori, Pihlava N A1
18
TOU
16:30
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - P-Iirot/sin
Pori, Pihlava N A2
18
TOU
16:00
P9 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Red - PTU
Pori, Pihlava N A1
18
TOU
10:30
T10 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - Wilpas/FC Halikko YJ
Pori, Herralahti TN A
18
TOU
10:00
T10 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - MuSa/Black
Pori, Herralahti TN A
18
TOU
00:00
T10 Taso 2 , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - ÅIFK
11
TOU
10:00
T12 Kakkonen , Tytöt
FC Jazz Jazz - Wilpas/FC Halikko YJ
Salo, Urheilupuisto TN B
Ottelulista